أطباء
تنازلوا عن
الزمالة |
م |
الاسم |
الجامعة |
محافظة
التكليف |
التخصص
/ المستشفى |
محافظة
التعديل |
1 |
محمد
حفنى فؤاد
محمود |
الازهر
بنين |
سوهاج |
طب
الأطفال |
قنا |
2 |
محمد
فتحى
عبدالسلام
محمد |
الازهر
بنين |
القاهرة |
الجراحة
العامة |
المنيا |
3 |
احمد
عرفه
ابراهيم
شحاته |
الاسكندرية |
البحيرة |
تنظيم
الاسرة |
البحيرة |
4 |
آية
اسامه
عبدالحميد
ابوديب |
الاسكندرية |
كفر
الشيخ |
أمراض
الدم |
الاسكندرية |
5 |
سحر
على حلمى
الفيشى |
الاسكندرية |
شمال
سيناء |
طب
الأطفال |
البحيرة |
6 |
شيماء
عبدالمنعم
فتح الله على |
الاسكندرية |
البحيرة |
العناية
المركزة |
البحيرة |
7 |
نسمه
محمد سامح
محمد رسلان
السقا |
الاسكندرية |
البحيرة |
الباثولوجيا
الإكلينيكية |
البحيرة |
8 |
اسراء
محمد عبد
الوهاب يونس |
الأزهر
بنات
القاهرة |
الجيزة |
الباطنة
العامة |
مطروح |
9 |
اسماء
جمعه ندى
عطيه |
الأزهر
بنات
القاهرة |
الشرقية |
الباطنة
العامة |
الشرقية |
10 |
الاء
محمد السعيد
على |
الأزهر
بنات
القاهرة |
كفر
الشيخ |
طب
نقل الدم
ومشتقاته |
بور
سعيد |
11 |
ايمان
محمد عبده
ابو الفتوح |
الأزهر
بنات
القاهرة |
الشرقية |
الأمراض
المعدية
والاكلينيكية |
الشرقية |
12 |
تقوى
صبرى السيد
السيد نجم |
الأزهر
بنات
القاهرة |
الشرقية |
أمراض
الكلى |
الشرقية |
13 |
نهى
صابر على
محمد
الزالوع |
الأزهر
بنات
القاهرة |
كفر
الشيخ |
طب
نقل الدم
ومشتقاته |
كفر
الشيخ |
14 |
احمد
سعيد
عبدالرحمن
محمد حسن |
الزقازيق |
الشرقية |
الجراحة
العامة |
الشرقية |
15 |
اسماء
محمود احمد
احمد |
الفيوم |
الفيوم |
طب
الأسرة |
الفيوم |
16 |
سارة
عصام الدين
جاد الرب
احمد |
الفيوم |
المنيا |
طب
الأورام |
الفيوم |
17 |
ابتهال
احمد محمد
حفنى |
القاهرة |
سوهاج |
الأشعة
التشخيصية |
القاهرة |
18 |
اسراء
عزت
ابوالعلا
السيد |
القاهرة |
الجيزة |
الروماتيزم
والتأهيل
والطب
الطبيعي |
الجيزة |
19 |
اميره
ناجى طه محمد |
القاهرة |
القاهرة |
الباثولوجيا
الإكلينيكية |
القاهرة |
20 |
زينب
طلعت محمود
حسن خضر |
القاهرة |
البحيرة |
طب
الأطفال |
المنوفية |
21 |
شروق
عاطف حسن عبد
العزيز |
القاهرة |
القاهرة |
طب
الأورام |
الجيزة |
22 |
عزه
خالد السيد
سلطح |
القاهرة |
الجيزة |
الباثولوجيا
الإكلينيكية |
الجيزة |
23 |
محمد
رفاعى
عبدالرحمن
محمد داود |
القاهرة |
الاسماعيلية |
الباطنة
العامة |
الاسماعيلية |
24 |
محمود
محمد رشاد
موسى |
القاهرة |
القاهرة |
طب
الأطفال |
القاهرة |
25 |
نهى
احمد محمد
متولى |
القاهرة |
القاهرة |
الباثولوجيا
الإكلينيكية |
القاهرة |
26 |
يسرا
مصطفي كمال
محمد حسن
عاشور |
القاهرة |
الجيزة |
الأمراض
المعدية
والاكلينيكية |
الجيزة |
27 |
اشراق
مظهر شعبان
ياسين
البيلى |
المنصورة |
القاهرة |
الجهاز
الهضمي
والكبد |
الدقهلية |
28 |
امينه
مصباح ابريك
محمد العربى |
المنصورة |
الدقهلية |
الأشعة
التشخيصية |
الدقهلية |
29 |
ايمان
حسن عوض محمد
الصعيدي |
المنصورة |
الدقهلية |
الباطنة
العامة |
الدقهلية |
30 |
ايناس
عزت زكى محمد
الحسينى |
المنصورة |
أسوان |
التوليد
وأمراض
النساء |
الدقهلية |
31 |
آيه
العبد حامد
محفوظ |
المنصورة |
المنيا |
الأشعة
التشخيصية |
المنيا |
32 |
داليا
اسماعيل
ابراهيم
ابراهيم |
المنصورة |
الدقهلية |
جراحة
اوعية دموية |
الدقهلية |
33 |
عبدالله
حماده حسين
كيوان |
المنصورة |
دمياط |
الأمراض
المعدية
والاكلينيكية |
دمياط |
34 |
عزه
احمد جمال
الدين احمد
الشاذلى |
المنصورة |
الغربية |
جراحة
اوعية دموية |
الدقهلية |
35 |
عمرو
محب
الشرقاوى
احمد يوسف |
المنصورة |
بور
سعيد |
تنظيم
الاسرة |
بور
سعيد |
36 |
محمد
احمد
عبدالوهاب
محمد دنيا |
المنصورة |
الدقهلية |
انف
واذن |
الدقهلية |
37 |
محمد
رفعت امين
ابراهيم حسن |
المنصورة |
الدقهلية |
الباثولوجيا
الإكلينيكية |
الدقهلية |
38 |
منه
الله سمير
محمد محمد
رزق |
المنصورة |
بور
سعيد |
طب
الأسرة |
بور
سعيد |
39 |
ياسمين
سعد مصطفى
جمعه |
المنصورة |
القاهرة |
طب
الأطفال |
الدقهلية |
40 |
اسماء
جمال رمضان
الاحوال |
المنوفية |
المنوفيه |
تنظيم
الاسرة |
المنوفية |
41 |
اسراء
سعودي جمعة
خليل |
المنيا |
المنيا |
طب
الأسرة |
المنيا |
42 |
اسراء
فتحى السيد
ابراهيم |
بنها |
المنوفيه |
طب
الأسرة |
المنوفية |
43 |
اسماء
محمود على
ابو السعود |
بنها |
المنوفيه |
العناية
المركزة |
المنوفية |
44 |
جهاد
سامى على
احمد خيال |
بنها |
السويس |
الروماتيزم
والتأهيل
والطب
الطبيعي |
القليوبية |
45 |
سهيله
محمد عبد
الله محمد |
بنى
سويف |
الجيزة |
تنظيم
الاسرة |
بنى
سويف |
46 |
ناديه
شعبان يسن
محمد |
بنى
سويف |
بنى
سويف |
طب
الأسرة |
بنى
سويف |
47 |
نورهان
محمد صلاح
الدين محمد |
بنى
سويف |
الجيزة |
تنظيم
الاسرة |
بنى
سويف |
48 |
أميره
ممدوح
ابراهيم
خطاب |
جامعة
كفر الشيخ |
القاهرة |
علم
الأمراض |
كفر
الشيخ |
49 |
سارة
محمد محمد
السعيد على
عبد الجليل |
جامعة
كفر الشيخ |
الدقهلية |
الباطنة
العامة |
كفر
الشيخ |
50 |
هدى
عارف محمد
عثمان تراب |
جامعة
كفر الشيخ |
القاهرة |
طب
الأطفال |
كفر
الشيخ |
51 |
الشيماء
عبد الجواد
حامد حسن |
جنوب
الوادي |
الأقصر |
الباثولوجيا
الإكلينيكية |
الاقصر |
52 |
اسراء
نظير محجوب
قاسم شريعي |
طنطا |
الغربية |
الباثولوجيا
الإكلينيكية |
الغربية |
53 |
ايثار
ابراهيم
محمد على
الشيخ على |
طنطا |
الغربية |
انف
واذن |
الغربية |
54 |
ايمن
محمد عبد
الله عمر |
طنطا |
القاهرة |
جراحة
المسالك |
الغربية |
55 |
نورا
نجيب عبد
الحميد سلام |
طنطا |
الفيوم |
التوليد
وأمراض
النساء |
الغربية |
56 |
بسنت
عبد الناصر
صابر محمود
رافع |
عين
شمس |
القاهرة |
الباثولوجيا
الإكلينيكية |
القليوبية |
57 |
حكمت
مجدى محمد
عبد العزيز |
عين
شمس |
القاهرة |
طب
الأطفال |
الجيزة |
58 |
محمد
حسنين محمد
حسنين السيد |
عين
شمس |
القليوبية |
جراحة
اوعية دموية |
القليوبية |
59 |
منال
حسن
عبدالرازق
اسماعيل |
عين
شمس |
القاهرة |
الباثولوجيا
الإكلينيكية |
القاهرة |
60 |
ندى
محمد عبد
الرازق
مروان دوابه |
عين
شمس |
القاهرة |
الباثولوجيا
الإكلينيكية |
القاهرة |
|
|
|
|
|
|