سابعاً :- حالات إجتماعية وإنسانية

جهة التعديل

جهة التكليف

الاســـــــــم

م

البحيرة

المنيا

أبتسام توفيق أحمد الكباش

1

الدقهلية

أسوان

إبراهيم محمد محمد إبراهيم المتولي

2

الشرقية

سوهاج

احمد اشرف احمد محمد صالح

3

الغربية

أسوان

احمد حمدي عبد المحسن حامد

4

الدقهلية

الوادي الجديد

احمد رضا محمد الحسيني الخياط

5

القاهرة

الشرقية

احمد سمير احمد صالح

6

الإسكندرية

البحيرة

احمد عوض فرج بدر

7

الدقهلية

أسوان

أحمد ماهر الصاوي رزق عوض

8

القليوبية

أسوان

احمد محمد أمين راشد أحمد

9

الدقهلية

المنيا

أحمد محمد حامد عبد المنعم دويدار

10

الدقهلية

قنا

احمد محمد خالد السيد

11

الغربية

أسيوط

احمد نسيم احمد الشناوي

12

الدقهلية

الشرقية

احمد وهدان حسن الغريب المنسي

13

المنوفية

شمال سيناء

أحمد أبو مسلم عبد الخالق أبومسلم

14

الإسكندرية

مرسى مطروح

احمد احمد عبد اللطيف خليفة

15

الغربية 

البحيرة

أحمد البكري العبد خضر

16

الغربية

جنوب سيناء

احمد السيد عبد المنعم عبد الحافظ

17

الدقهلية

شمال سيناء

أحمد السيد محمد جاد

18

الدقهلية

الوادي الجديد

أحمد جمال عقل على

19

القاهرة

الأقصر

أحمد حسام الدين فهمي عبد العزيز غمري

20

الغربية

المنيا

أحمد حسن محمد طمان

21

كفر الشيخ

المنيا

أحمد رفعت محمد على داود

22

الشرقية

شمال سيناء

أحمد سعدان زغلول محمد

23

المنوفية 

المنيا

أحمد سعيد السيد البطاوى

24

القاهرة

الإسماعيلية

أحمد عادل عبد الله على سليمان

25

كفر الشيخ

أسيوط

أحمد عبد العظيم عبد العزيز ياسين

26

الدقهلية 

سوهاج

أحمد عبد الله عبد الجليل عبد المحسن

27

الشرقية

أسوان

أحمد عبد المنعم أحمد عبد اللطيف

28

الغربية

كفر الشيخ

أحمد عبد الهادي عبد الهادي البطل

29

القاهرة

بني سويف

أحمد فتحي محمد النبوي عبد الله

30

بورسعيد

شمال سيناء

أحمد محمد إبراهيم إبراهيم عسكر

31

الدقهلية

شمال سيناء

أحمد محمد ربيع زناتي يوسف

32

القاهرة

أسيوط

أحمد محمد سامح محمد محمد

33

الغربية

المنيا

أحمد محمد عبد الرحيم عبد العظيم عبدالنبي

34

الشرقية

البحيرة

أحمد محمد عبد المعطى أحمد الفهلوي

35

الدقهلية

تامين صحي الدقهلية

احمد محمد مصطفى أمين

36

الفيوم

أسيوط

أحمد محمد هشام أحمد محمد

37

القاهرة

أسيوط

أحمد محمود عبده محمد عبد النبي

38

كفر الشيخ

قنا

أحمد مصطفى فهمي محمد إبراهيم

39

الدقهلية

المنيا

أحمد مصطفى محمد عبد العزيز

40

القاهرة

الأقصر

أدهم سليمان مبروك أبوطالب

41

الإسكندرية

أسيوط

أسامة محمد ناجى محمد عبد القادر أبوالنجا

42

كفر الشيخ

المنيا

أسامة عبد الحميد عجيله عبد الحميد

43

البحيرة

سوهاج

إسلام احمد محمود رشوان

44

الدقهلية

المنيا

إسلام محمد محمود زغلول

45

البحيرة

أسوان

أسماء جمعة السيد محمد أحمد

46

الغربية

شمال سيناء

أمل محمد احمد المنسي

47

الجيزة

البحيرة

أمل ناجى عبد العزيز معوض

48

كفر الشيخ

أسيوط

البير فهيم ملاك كامل نصر

49

المنيا

سوهاج

إسحق ثروت تادرس بولس

50

القاهرة

البحيرة

إسلام محمد حسن عطية

51

الإسكندرية

البحيرة

ألاء جمال على حسن

52

بني سويف

المنيا

أماني كمال زكى عبد الحميد

53

الغربية

أسيوط

أمير ألبيرت إدوار حنا

54

الدقهلية

سوهاج

إبراهيم جمعة إبراهيم الدسوقي يونس

55

المنيا

سوهاج

احمد إبراهيم متولي إبراهيم

56

الإسكندرية

المنيا

الأمير محمد محمود أحمد عبدالمقصود

57

القاهرة

أسيوط

أنجى مدحت محمد فوزي أحمد وفا

58

الفيوم

المنيا

انجي عمر محمد عماد الدين الشربينى

59

القاهرة

الفيوم

أندرو عماد حلمي جرجس

60

الدقهلية

شمال سيناء

آيات محمود محمد الاجاوى

61

الشرقية

أسيوط

أية محمد فتحي محمد بدوى

62

القاهرة

الفيوم

إيمان إبراهيم بيومي على

63

دمياط

البحيرة

إيمان إبراهيم محمد الهندي

64

القاهرة

المنيا

إيمان عماد الدين محمد المأمون

65

كفر الشيخ 

المنيا

إيمان محمد ذكى الشيخ

66

الإسكندرية

أسيوط

باكينام السيد محمد بسيونى السيد

67

الغربية

أسوان

بسمة رفعت أحمد القاضي

68

الغربية 

الأقصر

بسمة محمد فاروق  الصاوي محمد

69

القاهرة

أسيوط

بيتر أديب شفيق يوسف

70

الإسكندرية

شمال سيناء

بيشوى نبيل كامل صليب السبعاوى

71

الغربية

المنيا

بيشوى مجدي عبد الكريم حبيب

72

القاهرة

الوادي الجديد

تامر محي الدين عبد اللطيف الدسوقي

73

القاهرة

شمال سيناء

جهاد احمد محمود احمد عطا لله

74

الإسكندرية

أسيوط

جوزيف عزمي نعيم عزيز إبراهيم

75

الدقهلية

بني سويف

خالد السيد شعبان مقبل

76

الإسكندرية

شمال سيناء

خالد محمد مصطفى محمد إبراهيم

77

الإسكندرية

سوهاج

خلود فوزي محمد المرسى المزين

78

الإسكندرية

أسيوط

جمعة على جمعة حسن البهنساوى

79

الغربية

أسيوط

جون إبراهيم رزق جورجي

80

الغربية

الإدارة العامة للشئون الطبية جامعة دمياط

حازم مجدي حسن سرسيق

81

الغربية

المنيا

 حسام محمد البدرى عبده

82

دمياط

أسيوط

خالد إبراهيم فتح الله عبد الحافظ رجب

83

القليوبية

الدقهلية

دعاء محمود محمد البركاوى

84

البحيرة

الوادي الجديد

رمضان السيد عطية إبراهيم عيد

85

الغربية

جنوب سيناء

سامي سمير عبد الحفيظ وهاب

86

الإسكندرية

البحيرة

سيلفيا فريد انطون  زكى

87

القاهرة

تأمين صحي الشرقية

سمر صالح محمود عبد القادر

88

الغربية

سوهاج

سها ابراهيم عبد الفتاح سليمان

89

كفر الشيخ

شمال سيناء

السيد عبد الله السيد المرسى

90

البحيرة

المنيا

عبد الرحمن محمد عبد الرحمن الخوالقة

91

الدقهلية

المنيا

رائف محمد محمد صالح أبو الريش

92

الغربية

أسيوط

رجب عبد المحسن عطية عبد الفتاح

93

القاهرة

الفيوم

رضوى أحمد عبد الونيس على شتا

94

الإسكندرية

الأقصر

ريم رضا حسن السيد الرامخ

95

الإسكندرية

أسوان

ريهام إسماعيل محمد إسماعيل خالد

96

القليوبية

المنيا

ريهام صبحي عبد الوهاب محمد سلامة

97

الإسكندرية

أسوان

زكريا أحمد زكريا السعدنى

98

القاهرة

سوهاج

سارة  عاطف عبد الحليم محمد

99

القاهرة

أسيوط

سارة عادل محمد عبد الله

100

الإسكندرية

البحيرة

سلوى بهجت الظاهر بيبرس يوسف الملاح

101

الدقهلية

أسيوط

سليمان العزب سليمان أحمد

102

الجيزة

تأمين صحي الفيوم

 سماء أحمد محمد أحمد

103

الدقهلية

أسيوط

سهيبه عبد الرحمن محمد أحمد البهنساوي

104

الغربية

المنوفية

شيماء وجيه بكر سلطان

105

الدقهلية 

سوهاج

عاصم فريد لاسمر شلباية

106

الشرقية

المنيا

عبد  القادر محمد عبد القادر محمود حمودة

107

المنوفية

أسيوط

عبد الرازق عماد عبد الرازق أبو العلا

108

المنوفية

قنا

عبد الفتاح حسن عبد الفتاح هلال

109

الجيزة

أسيوط

عبد الله عبد العزيز أحمد جمعة

110

المنيا

أسيوط

عصام محمد مطيع أحمد أحمد صبره

111

القاهرة

الشرقية

علا عادل محمد أحمد

112

القليوبية

المنيا

علا مصطفى عبد المجيد عفيفي

113

الدقهلية

مرسى مطروح

عمرو اشرف محمد سيف الدين مجاهد

114

الشرقية 

شمال سيناء

 عمرو منصور أمين على أحمد

115

القاهرة

البحر الأحمر

عمرو هشام عبد الصادق أحمد موسي

116

الدقهلية

دمياط

لمي محمود محمد أبو المعاطى

117

كفر الشيخ

المنيا

ليليان سمير شوقي برسوم

118

القاهرة

المنوفية

مارينا مدحت ظريف خله

119

المنيا

الأقصر

مايكل زهير زخارى يوسف

120

الإسكندرية

أسوان

مايكل عادل شكري سعد المنشاوي

121

الشرقية

المنيا

محمد أحمد حسانين عبد العزيز رجب

122

الإسكندرية

المنيا

محمد احمد عبد القادر احمد

123

الدقهلية

المنيا

محمد أحمد محمد على بركات

124

كفر الشيخ

البحيرة

محمد السيد إبراهيم عبد القادر

125

الإسكندرية

سوهاج

محمد السيد عبد القادر نوار

126

القاهرة

شمال سيناء

محمد الشاذلي حسيني الشاذلي

127

الدقهلية

سوهاج

محمد ثروت الآحمدى على متولي

128

القاهرة

المنيا

محمد حسين السيد مصطفى محمد

129

الغربية

أسيوط

محمد حسين عبد الفتاح عبدالتواب

130

الغربية

الأقصر

محمد خيري أمين محمد

131

الشرقية

المنيا

محمد رضا محمد عبد الهادي الحديدي

132

القاهرة

قنا

محمد سعيد عبد المنعم عبد القادر

133

كفر الشيخ

أسيوط

محمد سعيد محمد الالفى

134

الجيزة

سوهاج

محمد صبح هلال مطاوع

135

الإسكندرية

سوهاج

محمد عادل حسنين عبد الشافي

136

القاهرة

أسيوط

محمد عادل عبد العزيز محمود حسونة

137

القاهرة

سوهاج

محمد عبد الحميد رزق أبوالدهب

138

الغربية

سوهاج

محمد عبد الله جبر مشعل

139

المنوفية 

أسوان

محمد عبد المنعم سليمان زيدان

140

الدقهلية

أسوان

محمد عزت إبراهيم عبد الغنى

141

الدقهلية

البحيرة

محمد عصام الدين محمد إبراهيم محمود عبدالرؤوف

142

المنوفية

أسوان

محمد على أحمد شلبي

143

القاهرة

تأمين صحي جنوب الصعيد

محمد على السيد محمود مجاهد

144

كفر الشيخ

أسيوط

محمد ماهر عبد الغفار حرفوش

145

السويس

شمال سيناء

محمد مجدي فتحي زكى أحمد

146

القاهرة

جنوب سيناء

محمد محمد سامح محمود منصور

147

الدقهلية

سوهاج

محمد محمد عبد العليم رضوان

148

الإسكندرية

تامين صحي جنوب الصعيد

محمد إبراهيم حسن إبراهيم عبد الرازق

149

الشرقية

المنيا

محمد إبراهيم محمد عمارة

150

الشرقية

سوهاج

محمد احمد حسن عبد الله ربيع

151

الغربية

جنوب سيناء

محمد احمد محمد بيومي

152

الدقهلية

أسيوط

محمد أحمد محمد مصطفى سليم

153

الغربية

المنيا

محمد عبد الله عبد الفتاح سلام

154

الدقهلية

الأقصر

محمد عزت متولي مصطفى احمد

155

الدقهلية

المنيا

محمد محمود حسن السباعي

156

الغربية

الدقهلية

محمد محمود إمام البقرى

157

المنوفية

قنا

محمد محمود كمال أحمد

158

بني سويف

المنيا

محمد نشأن فتحي زكى

159

الدقهلية

كفر الشيخ

محمد نصر الدين جمال السعيد علام

160

القاهرة

سوهاج

محمد هشام محمد صالح السعيد

161

الدقهلية

المنيا

محمود السيد محمد مصطفى

162

الإسكندرية

مرسى مطروح

محمود عبد التواب محمد احمد

163

الإسكندرية

أسوان

محمود محمد محمد محمود الشناوي

164

الغربية

الدقهلية

محمود صلاح محمد عبد الله علام

165

كفر الشيخ

بني سويف

محمود صلاح محمود الكبير

166

الغربية

أسيوط

محمود عبد الله محمد خطاب

167

الغربية

سوهاج

محمود محمد محمد الجيزاوي

168

الدقهلية

الأقصر

محمود محمد محمد على

169

الإسكندرية

سوهاج

محمود يسرى عزت عبده معتوق

170

الدقهلية

أسوان

مراد محمد محمود صالح عيد

171

القاهرة

بني سويف

مرقس طلعت عطوان بخيت

172

الإسكندرية

سوهاج

مروة حسن إسماعيل إسماعيل

173

الغربية

مرسى   مطروح

مروة عبد المجيد محمد الدمنهوري

174

القاهرة

تأمين صحي أسوان

مروة على بدر الدين عبد الفتاح على

175

القليوبية

المنيا

مصطفى عبد العظيم عبد الوهاب محمود

176

المنوفية

الشرقية

مصطفى محمد احمد شحاتة عمار

177

الإسكندرية

المنيا

مصطفى محمد كمال بكر

178

القاهرة

تأمين صحي جنوب الصعيد

مصطفى محمد عبد المنعم صالح محمد

179

الإسكندرية

أسيوط

معتز فوزي إبراهيم محمد عبدالعزيز

180

السويس

سوهاج

منى محمود أحمد يوسف

181

الإسكندرية

المنيا

مها أشرف صلاح راشد السيد

182

الشرقية

أسيوط

مؤمن سعيد محمد أحمد

183

المنوفية

المنيا

مي عبد المقصود محمد سحبل

184

البحيرة

سوهاج

نور الدين محمد جاد الجندي

185

الإسكندرية

الأقصر

نورهان احمد محمد شعبان موسى

186

القاهرة

المنوفية

مينا وفيق وليم حنا

187

القاهرة

الفيوم

ناريمان أحمد صالح عمر الخطيب

188

بني سويف 

المنيا

ناهد محمود على عبد العظيم

189

دمياط

تأمين صحي الأقصر

نجوى أحمد أبو المعاطى أحمد عياد

190

الشرقية

بني سويف

ندى عبد الرحمن محمد محمد دسوقي

191

القاهرة

تأمين صحي شمال غرب الدلتا

ندى مصطفى جمال الدين منصور

192

القاهرة

السويس

ندى نبيل محمد حسن منيسى

193

الغربية

المنيا

نهاد سامي عبده الجنجيهى

194

الإسكندرية

البحيرة

 نهال جمال الدين محمد أبو سمرة

195

القاهرة

تأمين صحي القليوبية

نورهان عادل محمد محمود

196

القاهرة

البحر الأحمر

نيرة إبراهيم عبد البر الدسوقي

197

القاهرة

الإسماعيلية

هبه صلاح سيد عبد الله

198

الجيزة

قنا

هبه حنفي محمود لطفي اللقانى

199

القاهرة

الشرقية

هدى عادل أحمد محمد علوان

200

القليوبية

الشرقية

هشام السيد أبو العنين السيد بان

201

الغربية

الدقهلية

هيثم السيد على البلقينى

202

القاهرة

سوهاج

هيثم عبد الحميد حسانين تونى

203

الغربية

سوهاج

هيثم عبد المنعم السيد هيبة

204

المنوفية 

الشرقية

وفاء أبو المعاطى عبده أبو المعاطى

205

كفر الشيخ

البحيرة

ولاء السعيد محمود جبر

206

الدقهلية

دمياط

ولاء سعد أبو الخير السيد باز

207

الإسكندرية

سوهاج

وليد فيصل نجيب الانصارى

208

الغربية

الجيزة

ياسين محمد عطية خليل حسن

209

القليوبية

المنيا

يسرا احمد سعيد طه مصطفى المنوفي

210

الإسكندرية

البحيرة

يوستينارعادل شاكر ساويرس

211

القاهرة

قنا

يوسف جميل ميلاد درياس

212

 

رجوع