ثالثاً : - حالات إجتماعية وإنسانية

م

الإســــــــــــــم

جهة التكليف

جهة التعديل

1

إبراهيم أحمد محمد علي إسماعيل

سوهاج

الدقهلية

2

إبراهيم خالد إبراهيم حيدر

الشرقية

المنوفية

3

إبراهيم محمد إبراهيم عيد

أسيوط

الغربية

4

إبراهيم محمد أبو شادي المحلاوى

أسوان

الغربية

5

أبو بكر محمد فؤاد عبد الحميد

الجيزة

القاهرة

6

أحمد إبتهاج محمد المصلحي مصطفي

الشرقية

المنوفية

7

أحمد إبراهيم حسين علام

مرسي مطروح

القاهرة

8

أحمد الحسيني عبدالعظيم قيقي

سوهاج

كفرالشيخ

9

أحمد السعيد صلاح عثمان

الأقصر

الغربية

10

أحمد السعيد عبدالواحد يوسف

الوادي الجديد

كفر الشيخ

11

أحمد جمعة محمود نصر

أسوان

دمياط

12

أحمد جميل عبد الخالق أبو الغيط

بني سويف

الغربية

13

أحمد حاتم السعيد عبد الخالق السمرة

كفر الشيخ

الغربية

14

أحمد حسن أحمد الجندي

البحيرة

القاهرة

15

أحمد حمزة يوسف مصطفي الملاح

الأقصر

كفر الشيخ

16

أحمد راشد مراد أحمد راشد

بورسعيد

القاهرة

17

أحمد رشاد السعيد  الشهاوى

أسيوط

كفر الشيخ

18

أحمد سعيد عبدالرحمن فايد

المنيا

المنوفية

19

أحمد سعيد محمد عبد الفتاح شلبي

سوهاج

القليوبية

20

أحمد سمير عبدالحميد حسن أبوعيش

أسيوط

الدقهلية

21

أحمد سمير محمود على زيدان

الشرقية

القاهرة

22

أحمد شحته  ممتاز إبراهيم

الفيوم

الجيزة

23

أحمد طارق محمد الشنوانى

الشرقية

المنوفية

24

أحمد ظريف حافظ أبو زيد عثمان

أسيوط

كفر الشيخ

25

أحمد عادل لطفي محمد حرفوش

سيناء شمال

الدقهلية

26

أحمد عادل محمد صالح محمد

الشرقية

البحيرة

27

أحمد عادل محمد محمد الوقف

شمال سيناء

الدقهلية

28

أحمد عادل محمود جادالله

الفيوم

الجيزة

29

أحمد عبد الرؤوف إبراهيم عبد الرشيد

الوادي الجديد

القاهرة

30

أحمد عبد الفتاح على عطية

أسيوط

القاهرة

31

أحمد عبد اللطيف أمين إبراهيم

المنيا

الشرقية

32

أحمد عبد اللطيف عبد القادر حمد

كفر الشيخ

الغربية

33

أحمد عبد اللطيف محمد أبو مصطفى

قنا

الإسكندرية

34

أحمد عبدالله عبدالمجيد عبدالله الشبلي

بني سويف

الدقهلية

35

أحمد عزمى محمد حجازى

قنا

الدقهلية

36

أحمد عصام حسين حسن شهاب

بنى سويف

الدقهلية

37

أحمد عصام على جابر خليل

السويس

القاهرة

38

أحمد على عبد الحميد حسن حسانين

سوهاج

البحيرة

39

أحمد فتحي أحمد السيد المرسى

أسيوط

الدقهلية

40

أحمد فتحي محمود مدكور

أسوان

كفر الشيخ

41

أحمد كمال أحمد محمد

بني سويف

الجيزة

42

أحمد كمال عبد الجواد أبو شادى

سوهاج

الغربية

43

أحمد مجدي إبراهيم زيدان

قنا

بورسعيد

44

أحمد محمد إبراهيم راشد

الهيئة العامة للمستشفيات (أسوان التعليمى)

الغربية

45

أحمد محمد أبوالفتوح الخولي

الوادي الجديد

الغربية

46

أحمد محمد أسامة عبد اللطيف حماد

سوهاج

الفيوم

47

احمد محمد حسان أبو الحمد

السويس

القاهرة

48

أحمد محمد سامي على  عبد الصمد

بني سويف

القاهرة

49

أحمد محمد صفوت عبد الرزاق إبراهيم شمس الدين

المنيا

الدقهلية

50

احمد محمد صلاح إبراهيم سليمان

سوهاج

كفر الشيخ

51

أحمد محمد ضياء الدين حسن الزيات

أسوان

القاهرة

52

أحمد محمد عبد العزيز محمود علي سلامة

تأمين صحى القاهرة

القاهرة


ثالثاً : - تابع حالات إجتماعية وإنسانية

م

الإســــــــــــــم

جهة التكليف

جهة التعديل

53

أحمد محمد عبدالخالق سعدالموافي

المنيا

الدقهلية

54

أحمد محمد عبده أحمد يوسف السري

قنا

الدقهلية

55

أحمد محمد علي هاشم

سوهاج

الغربية

56

أحمد محمد عوض أحمد وهدان

بني سويف

كفر الشيخ

57

أحمد محمد محمد سعد

المنيا

كفر الشيخ

58

أحمد محمد محمود بخيت

الإسماعيلية

القاهرة

59

أحمد محمد ناصر نورالدين محمد شادي

الإسماعيلية

القاهرة

60

أحمد محمود عبد الحميد عبد الجواد

أسوان

البحيرة

61

أحمد محمود هانى حمدى النعناعي

أسوان

البحيرة

62

أحمد مختار عبدالحميد علي سمري

بني سويف

كفر الشيخ

63

أحمد ممدوح محمد عبد اللطيف

تأمين صحي أسوان

القاهرة

64

أحمد يس على درويش أبوكريشة

السويس

القاهرة

65

أدم غريب أدم حسين

بنى سويف

الجيزة

66

أسامة أحمد عبد الخالق السيد يونس

سوهاج

كفر الشيخ

67

أسامة محمد عبد الواحد السيد

الشرقية

القليوبية

68

اسامة منير الدسوقى سكر

أسوان

الاسكندرية

69

أسر  أحمد محمد  أحمد أبو عبده

البحيرة

الإسكندرية

70

إسراء زكريا أحمد السيد الحديدى

سوهاج

القاهرة

71

إسلام أحمد عبد المتعال محمد العقباوي

السويس

القاهرة

72

إسلام أحمد عز الدين محمد القاضى

البحيرة

المنوفية

73

إسلام حسن الآباصيرى محمد عبدالمجيد

قنا

الإسكندرية

74

إسلام سعيد عبد العظيم عيد العبد

الأقصر

البحيرة

75

إسلام عيد رمضان المنسى

المنيا

الدقهلية

76

إسلام محمد يوسف محمد شلبى

الفيوم

الجيزة

77

إسلام يحيي زكريا أحمد الجندي

تأمين صحي بني سويف

القاهرة

78

أشرف محمد على فرج صالح

الوادى الجديد

القاهرة

79

أكرم نبيه غبريال ميخائيل

بني سويف

الإسكندرية

80

ألاء عادل مصطفى زغلول محمود

دمياط

الغربية

81

أماني السيد محمد حسين محمد

أسوان

الأسكندرية

82

أماني عبد الوهاب محمد عابدين عبدالوهاب

الوادى الجديد

القليوبية

83

أماني علي السيد علي فرج

المنوفية

القليوبية

84

أماني محمد محمود محمد إبراهيم

تأمين صحى المنيا المنيا

المنيا

85

أمجد محمد المتولي مسعد محمد غنام

الأقصر

الدقهلية

86

أمنية عادل محمد أحمد

بنى سويف

القاهرة

87

أمير حسن كمال حسن بظاظو

البحيرة

كفر الشيخ

88

أميرة ضاحي محمد رضوان

الفيوم

الجيزة

89

أميرة عصام الدين أحمد عبد الحليم

تامين صحي القاهرة

الجيزة

90

إنجى محمد محروس أبو قورة

كفر الشيخ

الغربية

91

انجي أحمد الشربينى أحمد منصور

القليوبية

الجيزة

92

أندرو عماد يعقوب عبده ميخائيل بركات

المنيا

الأسكندرية

93

أنس حسيني عبد الحميد السيد النجار

المنيا

الشرقية

94

أية الله محمد لطفى أحمد

قنا

القاهرة

95

إيمان أحمد التهامي أحمد زهرة

دمياط

الدقهلية

96

إيمان جمال الدين محمد سيد

المنيا

القاهرة

97

أيمن محمد أحمد الابيارى

أسيوط

الغربية

98

إيناس سليمان حسن حسين

الشرقية

المنوفية

99

أيه أحمد محمد أحمد الشاذلي

بني سويف

القليوبية

100

باسم محمد مهاب إبراهيم زغلول

الإسماعيلية

القاهرة

101

بافلى القس ويصا حبيب بطرس

الوادى الجديد

القاهرة

102

بسمة حمدي محمد الشاذلي

الشرقية

القاهرة

103

بسمة شطا عبد الغنى عبد الغنى شطا

دمياط

الدقهلية

104

بسنت جمال أحمد عكاشة بدران

الشرقية

الإسكندرية

105

بيتر عبد المسيح برسوم بطرس

أسيوط

المنوفية

106

بيشوى عاطف فوزى جورجى

سوهاج

الغربية


ثالثاً : - تابع حالات إجتماعية وإنسانية

م

الإســــــــــــــم

جهة التكليف

جهة التعديل

107

تامر عبد الرؤوف السيد أحمد

دمياط

القاهرة

108

جاكلين صبحى زاخر ابراهيم

المنيا

القليوبية

109

جورج لطفي إبراهيم شاكر عبد المسيح

المنيا

الإسكندرية

110

 جوليا رأفت عطالله عبد الملاك

تامين صحي شمال غرب الدلتا

الإسكندرية

111

حازم السيد أحمد محمد محمد

المنيا

الشرقية

112

حازم صبري محمد السطوحى

أسيوط

الجيزة

113

حازم عباس فاروق عباس

الفيوم

القاهرة

114

حسام محمد أبو بكر خليل عبدالعزيز

سوهاج

الغربية

115

حسام محمد أحمد جاد الكريم

المنيا

الفيوم

116

حسن محمد السيد  صالح

المنيا

الشرقية

117

حسن مصطفى إبراهيم سالم

كفر الشيخ

الغربية

118

حسن ناجى حسن سعد شلبي

كفر الشيخ

الغربية

119

الحسين فرج السيد محمد

بورسعيد

الدقهلية

120

خالد أحمد أبو المجد الدواخلى

المنيا

القاهرة

121

خالد رمضان أمين محمود

بني سويف

كفر الشيخ

122

داليا محمد فريد محمد طاهر

الفيوم

القاهرة

123

دعاء أحمد عبدالحليم أحمد عبدالحليم رزق

بني سويف

دمياط

124

دعاء سمير طه سالم

المنيا

بنى سويف

125

دعاء هلال عبد المعطى هلال

المنيا

القاهرة

126

دينا عادل سليمان الروينى

بنى سويف

الغربية

127

رامي السيد العربي غريب

أسيوط

الجيزة

128

رامي حامد السيد عبده الشريف

قنا

كفر الشيخ

129

رامي رفعت سيد أحمد نصر

المنيا

الغربية

130

رجب على المتولى السيد

سوهاج

الدقهلية

131

رشا السيد أحمد غنيم

أسيوط

الشرقية

132

رضوى علاء حسن أيوب

سيناء شمال

القاهرة

133

رضوى مجدي مصطفى إبراهيم

المنيا

الإسكندرية

134

رضوى محمد أحمد حسن

أسوان

الإسكندرية

135

رضوي سامي محمد السيد عبدالرحيم

الهيئة العامة للتأمين الصحي ( فرع سوهاج )

القليوبية

136

رضوي شاكر عبدالمنعم علي شحاته

البحيرة

الأسكندرية

137

رمضان محمد رمضان السحت

سوهاج

البحيرة

138

رنا أحمد طه محمد أبوزيد

أسوان

كفرالشيخ

139

رنا محمد السيد حنورة

سوهاج

القاهرة

140

رهام محمود سامى السعيد خليل

الإسماعيلية

القاهرة

141

روفيده أحمد محمد عبد الهادي حمد

الشرقية

الإسكندرية

142

ريهام إبراهيم عبد المنعم إبراهيم الجندي

البحيرة

الإسكندرية

143

ريهام مأمون محمد على

بني سويف

الجيزة

144

ريهام محمد أحمد عبد الرحمن

الوادى الجديد

القاهرة

145

ريهام نور الدين محمد عبد السلام شراقي

الشرقية

البحيرة

146

زكريا ربيع محمد حسن

قنا

البحيرة

147

زكريا يحيى زكريا  إسماعيل

دمياط

الغربية

148

سارة إيمان سعد الدين عبدالسلام

الجيزة

القاهرة

149

سارة عبد الحكيم إمام عبد الواحد

بنى سويف

الجيزة

150

سالم سيد سالم محمد سالم

مرسى مطروح

الجيزة

151

سامح أحمد محمد عبد الغفار

بني سويف

كفر الشيخ

152

سامح عبدالعاطي حسن إسماعيل

بني سويف

كفر الشيخ

153

ساندرا نبيل إدوارد يوسف فام

البحيرة

الإسكندرية

154

سحر العشرى عبد الهادى

سوهاج

كفر الشيخ

155

سحر محمد سيد أحمد جنيدي

سوهاج

البحيرة

156

سعد صلاح نبيه الشعراوي

الشرقية

الغربية

157

سلسبيل محمد أحمد إبراهيم طايل

سيناء شمال

القاهرة

158

سلمى أحمد فؤاد إسماعيل الشناوى

البحيرة

الإسكندرية


ثالثاً : - تابع حالات إجتماعية وإنسانية

م

الإســــــــــــــم

جهة التكليف

جهة التعديل

159

سمر علي عبده محمد الموجي

شمال سيناء

الدقهلية

160

سمر فتحي بدوي حسن عليوه

مرسي مطروح

القليوبية

161

سمر محمد محمد صالح

الشرقية

المنوفية

162

السيد إبراهيم حافظ أبو فدان

كفر الشيخ

الغربية

163

السيد رمضان عبدالفتاح محمد إسماعيل

الشرقية

المنوفية

164

السيد منصور السيد أبو يونس

سوهاج

البحيرة

165

شادي أحمد محمود محمد السيد

أسوان

الإسكندرية

166

شادي لويس عازر بحر جاد

أسيوط

الإسكندرية

167

شذى عطية محمد محمد الشيخ

البحر الأحمر

القاهرة

168

شرف محمد مادح فتحي

أسيوط

كفر الشيخ

169

شريف رفعت عبد الحي الجندي

ت. ص الاقصر

الدقهلية

170

شريف سمير حسن فريد الوردانى

الشرقية

الإسكندرية

171

شريف مختار مختار طه غراب

قنا

كفر الشيخ

172

شيماء عبد اللطيف السيد عبداللطيف

الوادى الجديد

الإسكندرية

173

شيماء عطية محمد محمد الشيخ

البحر الأحمر

القاهرة

174

شيماء محمد أحمد محمد إبراهيم

أسيوط

الإسكندرية

175

صافيناز إبراهيم أحمد أحمد بر

أسوان

الدقهلية

176

صبري محمد نبيل توفيق

الوادي الجديد

القاهرة

177

صفاء على عبد المقصود إبراهيم

سوهاج

القاهرة

178

طارق صلاح السيد أحمد شاكر

أسوان

الإسكندرية

179

طارق وهدان محمد عبد السلام البراشي

أسيوط

الدقهلية

180

عبد الحليم عبد الو نيس عبد الو نيس

السويس

البحيرة

181

عبد الرازق محمد عبد الرازق حجاج

المنيا

القليوبية

182

عبد الرحمن محمد محمد الصياد

تأمين صحي وسط الصعيد أسيوط

البحيرة

183

عبد العزيز عبد الحافظ عبد النبى محمود

الشرقية

كفر الشيخ

184

عبد الله سعد جابر أبو النجا

سوهاج

الجيزة

185

عبد المعطى عبد الرحمن محمد المغربي

أسيوط

القاهرة

186

عبد الواحد محسن عبد الواحد النشوقي

بنى سويف

القاهرة

187

عبدالله عبدالغفار محمد أبوالفتوح

أسيوط

الأسكندرية

188

عزة رياض مصطفي العشماوي

شمال سيناء

الغربية

189

عزت ذكى منير ذكى

سوهاج

القاهرة

190

 علاء عبد الرازق عبد اللطيف

سوهاج

كفر الشيخ

191

على السيد محمد عبده

أسيوط

بورسعيد

192

على عادل حسن عبد الله

المنيا

القاهرة

193

على محمد على الشيخ

سوهاج

كفر الشيخ

194

علي جمال عبدالسلام علي الحاروني

الشرقية

الدقهلية

195

علياء إبراهيم عبدالسميع محمد رحاب

كفر الشيخ

الغربية

196

عماد جمال إسماعيل محمد

الفيوم

الجيزة

197

عماد سعيد محمد محمد عياد

أسوان

كفر الشيخ

198

عمر أحمد علاء الدين حسن الديب

مرسي مطروح

حلوان

199

عمر أحمد فؤاد محمود التونسي

الفيوم

الجيزة

200

عمر عاصم حنفى حسين هدهد

سوهاج

القاهرة

201

عمر فوزي علي عثمان الديب

الشرقية

البحيرة

202

عمر محمد صابر محمد عبد الرحمن

أسوان

القاهرة

203

عمر محمد محمود اسماعيل

مرسى مطروح

القاهرة

204

عمرو أحمد جمال الدين محمد مبروك

البحر الأحمر

القاهرة

205

عمرو أحمد محمد السيد القزاز

بنى سويف

الشرقية

206

عمرو زكريا أحمد محمد أبو العلا

أسوان

المنوفية

207

عمرو طه أحمد محمد فوده

أسوان

الجيزة

208

عمرو عبده محمد عبد السلام حجازي

قنا

دمياط

209

عمرو محمد على عوض الفلاح

أسوان

القاهرة

210

غالية علي محمد البسيوني

أسوان

كفر الشيخ


ثالثاً : - تابع حالات إجتماعية وإنسانية

م

الإســــــــــــــم

جهة التكليف

جهة التعديل

211

فاطمة إسلام محمود تايب

البحيرة

الإسكندرية

212

فايزة يحيى عبد الجواد هيكل

المنيا

الغربية

213

فريد فكرى سدره أخنوخ

أسيوط

القاهرة

214

فيروز أحمد زكى عبد العزيز خليل

مرسى مطروح

القاهرة

215

كريم عبد السميع السيد أحمد متولى العتربي

أسوان

مرسى مطروح

216

كريم عمرو فرغلى محمد جمال الدين فرغلى

الوادي الجديد

القاهرة

217

كريم عمرو كامل محمد المستكاوي

أسوان

كفر الشيخ

218

كريم محمد عبد الحميد النوحي

قنا

الغربية

219

كريم يوسف محمد رفعت قنديل

تأمين صحى كفر الشيخ

كفر الشيخ

220

كمال ناصر كمال مصطفى

تأمين صحي وسط الصعيد أسيوط

الشرقية

221

ماجد عبد العزيز السيد يوسف

سوهاج

الشرقية

222

ماجد عبد القادر عوضين على البنهاوي

بورسعيد

الدقهلية

223

ماريان مجدى معوض جرجس

أسيوط

الإسكندرية

224

ماريان نتعي ناثان عجايبى

البحيرة

القاهرة

225

ماريهام نادر شفيق سامي

البحيرة

القاهرة

226

ماهر محمد حامد رضوان شعلان

قنا

الغربية

227

ماهيتاب على عاطف سيد على عبد الحافظ

المنيا

القاهرة

228

المتولى أحمد على أبو الرجال الدبوسي

الإسماعيلية

الدقهلية

229

محمد ابراهيم أحمد المعلم

المنيا

كفر الشيخ

230

محمد أحمد أحمد محمد المنسى

بورسعيد

القاهرة

231

محمد أحمد دردير محمد

تأمين صحي المنيا المنيا

القاهرة

232

محمد أحمد راشد عبدالواحد

بورسعيد

الدقهلية

233

محمد أحمد على الخبيرى

أسوان

الإسكندرية

234

محمد أحمد محمد إبراهيم

بورسعيد

القاهرة

235

محمد أحمد نبيل السيد البدرى عبد الحليم

الفيوم

القاهرة

236

محمد أحمد ياسين أحمد

تأمين صحي دمياط

الدقهلية

237

محمد البسيوني أحمد أبوالنجا

كفر الشيخ

الغربية

238

محمد الراعى عبد الجواد حسن

البحيرة

الإسكندرية

239

محمد السيد محمد الهجين

تأمين صحي كفر الشيخ كفر الشيخ

الغربية

240

محمد جلال الدين عبده إبراهيم على الخولى

المنيا

الدقهلية

241

محمد جمال حسين حسن خطاب

المنيا

الشرقية

242

محمد جمال فهمى محمد

الفيوم

الجيزة

243

محمد حسن عبد المولى محمد مجاهد

أسوان

كفر الشيخ

244

محمد حمدي على الشرقاوي

البحيرة

الإسكندرية

245

محمد رأفت حسين متولي

شمال سيناء

القاهرة

246

محمد ربيع عبد الحليم نعنوش

كفر الشيخ

الغربية

247

محمد رضا عطا محمد الليثى

أسيوط

الشرقية

248

محمد رفعت عبد العزيز محمد المنسي

شمال سيناء

الدقهلية

249

محمد رمضان حسن حسن محمد منصور

أسيوط

الإسكندرية

250

محمد رمضان عبد اللطيف طلبه داود

سوهاج

البحيرة

251

محمد رمضان على على البحراوى

أسيوط

الدقهلية

252

محمد سالم رزق عبدالهادي

أسيوط

الدقهلية

253

محمد سعيد محروس فايد

الشرقية

المنوفية

254

محمد سليم عبد الباقي سليم

سوهاج

القاهرة

255

محمد سمير على محمد عيسى

المنيا

الجيزة

256

محمد سمير محمد ياسين الحبشي

تأمين صحي سوهاج

القاهرة

257

محمد شاكر صبحي كلبوش

سوهاج

كفر الشيخ

258

محمد شكري أحمد هريدى

سوهاج

القاهرة

259

محمد شكري حسين أحمد الجندي

بني سويف

الشرقية

260

محمد صلاح على عطا الله

سوهاج

الإسكندرية

261

محمد صلاح محمود التليتى

الشرقية

الدقهلية


ثالثاً : - تابع حالات إجتماعية وإنسانية

م

الإســــــــــــــم

جهة التكليف

جهة التعديل

262

محمد عادل حسين محمد البشبيشى

سوهاج

كفر الشيخ

263

محمد عادل محمد السباعى

الأقصر

الدقهلية

264

محمد عبد الحكيم عبد الباسط السيد نوار

مرسى مطروح

القليوبية

265

محمد عبد الحليم محمود  عبد الحليم حموده

الآقصر

الجيزة

266

محمد عبد الحميد حسن حسين

المنيا

الشرقية

267

محمد عبد الحميد محمد عبدالحميد هندي

أسيوط

القاهرة

268

محمد عبد العزيز عبد السميع برانيه

أسيوط

البحيرة

269

محمد عبد العزيز فتحي العطار

أسوان

البحيرة

270

محمد عبد اللطيف محمد عبد العزيزالسيسي

قنا

الغربية

271

محمد عبد المنعم عبد العزيز عامر

أسيوط

القاهرة

272

محمد عبد المؤمن عبد الباسط عبد المؤمن

الفيوم

القليوبية

273

محمد عبدالسيد حافظ الغزولي

بني سويف

البحيرة

274

محمد عصام أحمد عبده غلاب

سوهاج

كفر الشيخ

275

محمد فاروق محمد أبو زهرة

تأمين صحي سوهاج سوهاج

الغربية

276

محمد فاروق مصطفى عبد العزيز

المنيا

المنوفية

277

محمد فوزي أحمد عاشور

أسوان

البحيرة

278

محمد كمال حسن البقرى

كفر الشيخ

الغربية

279

محمد مجدي عبد النبي قرقورة

أسوان

البحيرة

280

محمد محمد أحمد عيسى

بورسعيد

الغربية

281

محمد محمد ثروت عبد الهادي عبده صالح

بورسعيد

الدقهلية

282

محمد محمد حمدي حسنى توفيق

بورسعيد

الجيزة

283

محمد محمد محمود أبوقصيبة

الدقهلية

دمياط

284

محمد محمود طلعت عبد السلام سعدون

الإسماعيلية

القاهرة

285

محمد محمود عبد السلام حسن محمود

الإسماعيلية

الدقهلية

286

محمد محمود فتحي محمد بكر

تأمين صحي الأقصر الأقصر

الدقهلية

287

محمد محمود محمد تركي

سوهاج

الغربية

288

محمد مصطفي كامل محمد عبدالرحمن

شمال سيناء

الدقهلية

289

محمد مصطفي يوسف مصطفي

سوهاج

كفر الشيخ

290

محمد معتز محمد الصفتى

الفيوم

القاهرة

291

محمد ممدوح بدين البقلى

المنيا

القاهرة

292

محمد ممدوح محمد عمار

أسوان

الإسكندرية

293

محمد نجيب حسين دسوقى

الوادى الجديد

الجيزة

294

محمد نزيه مقبل مصطفى أحمد مقبل

البحيرة

الإسكندرية

295

محمد نشأت سليمان عباس

سوهاج

الغربية

296

محمد وفائي محمد محمد هاشم نجا

كفر الشيخ

الغربية

297

محمد وهبه فتوح عبده سالم

شمال سيناء

الدقهلية

298

محمد يسرى إسماعيل أبو عيشة

البحيرة

كفر الشيخ

299

محمود إبراهيم عبد الحميد محمد

تأمين صحي وسط الصعيد أسيوط

القاهرة

300

محمود أحمد محمد الشلق

أسوان

بورسعيد

301

محمود خليفة محمد الصعيدي

سوهاج

الغربية

302

محمود رأفت محمد بخيت

الإسماعيلية

القاهرة

303

محمود شوقى السيد  أبو الخير

أسيوط

كفر الشيخ

304

محمود صبحي محمود فرج الله

المنيا

كفر الشيخ

305

محمود عدلي عبد العظيم محمد حسن

البحيرة

كفر الشيخ

306

محمود عزمي علي إبراهيم الدبابي

قنا

البحيرة

307

محمود فوزي عبدالونيس رزق

الوادي الجديد

البحيرة

308

محمود فوزي محمد داود

الشرقية

المنوفية

309

محمود محروس محمد أحمد كساب

الشرقية

كفر الشيخ

310

محمود محمد فتحى السيد

أسيوط

الغربية

311

محمود محمد محمود بيومى عصايا

السويس

الإسكندرية

312